Välj plan
Plan 1
Plan 2
Plan 3
Plan 4
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2015-06-13
2015-06-14

Matcher på Plan Plan 1

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
1 P05 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 09:00   B93:1 -   Ølstykke FC A Plan 1 2 - 0 
4 P05 Grupp B Lör 2015-06-13 09:20   Kyrkheddinge IF -   FC Trelleborg Plan 1 4 - 1 
7 P05 Grupp D Lör 2015-06-13 09:40   Ølstykke FC D -   Vellinge IF Matilda Plan 1 0 - 0 
10 P05 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 10:00   Vellinge IF Cilla -   Ølstykke FC A Plan 1 2 - 1 
14 P05 Grupp C Lör 2015-06-13 10:20   B93:2 -   Vellinge IF Elsa Plan 1 1 - 0 
18 P07 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 10:40   LB07 P8 B SVART -   FC Trelleborg Blå Plan 1 0 - 0 
21 P05 Grupp D Lör 2015-06-13 11:00   Lindeborgs FF 1948 -   Vellinge IF Matilda Plan 1 0 - 3 
25 P05 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 11:20   Ølstykke FC A -   Malmö FF Plan 1 1 - 2 
28 P05 Grupp D Lör 2015-06-13 11:40   Vellinge IF Matilda -   V Ingelstad IS Plan 1 0 - 2 
32 P05 Grupp D Lör 2015-06-13 12:00   Lindeborgs FF 1948 -   Ølstykke FC D Plan 1 0 - 3 
35 P05 Grupp C Lör 2015-06-13 12:20   Ølstykke FC C -   Vellinge IF Elsa Plan 1 0 - 2 
39 P07 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 12:40   LB07 P8 B RÖD -   Vellinge IF Plan 1 0 - 0 
43 P05 Grupp C Lör 2015-06-13 13:00   Trelleborg United FF -   B93:2 Plan 1 1 - 4 
46 P05 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2015-06-13 13:20   Malmö FF  -   Kastrup BK:1  Plan 1 2 - 0 
49 P07 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 13:40   LB07 P8 B RÖD -   Frederiksberg Boldklub Plan 1 0 - 0 
54 P05 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2015-06-13 14:20   Vellinge IF Matilda  -   Vellinge IF Elsa  Plan 1 1 - 3 
56 P05 A-final Lör 2015-06-13 14:50   B93:1  -   Vellinge IF Elsa  Plan 1 1 - 3 
58 P04 Grupp A Sön 2015-06-14 10:00   FC Trelleborg Röd -   Gislövs IF Plan 1 0 - 2 
62 P04 Grupp B Sön 2015-06-14 10:20   Liria IF -   Svedala IF Plan 1 1 - 1 
65 P04 Grupp A Sön 2015-06-14 10:40   FC Trelleborg Röd -   Kastrup BK Plan 1 1 - 0 
69 P06 Grupp A Sön 2015-06-14 11:00   Vellinge IF Blå -   V Ingelstad IS Plan 1 0 - 0 
72 P03 Grupp A Sön 2015-06-14 11:20   Olympic:2 -   Kastrup BK Plan 1 2 - 0 
75 P04 Grupp B Sön 2015-06-14 11:40   V Ingelstad gul -   Liria IF Plan 1 2 - 1 
79 P06 Grupp A Sön 2015-06-14 12:00   V Ingelstad IS -   Vellinge IF Vit Plan 1 0 - 0 
82 P03 Grupp A Sön 2015-06-14 12:20   Kastrup BK -   V Ingelstad gul Plan 1 1 - 0 
85 P04 Grupp B Sön 2015-06-14 12:40   Svedala IF -   V Ingelstad gul Plan 1 3 - 0 
89 P03 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-06-14 13:00   Olympic:2  -   V Ingelstad svart  Plan 1 2 - 0 
92 P04 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-06-14 13:20   Gislövs IF  -   Svedala IF  Plan 1 3 - 0 
96 P03 A-final Sön 2015-06-14 13:45   Olympic:2  -   Olympic:1  Plan 1 1 - 2 
98 P04 A-final Sön 2015-06-14 14:10   Gislövs IF  -   Lindeborgs FF 1948  Plan 1 0 - 1