Välj plan
H-skolan
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2013-12-07
2013-12-08
2014-02-01
2014-02-02

Matcher på Plan H-skolan

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
1 F 10 Grupp A Lör 2013-12-07 09:00  IFK Osby vit -  IFK Knislinge H-skolan 0 - 2 
2 F 10 Grupp A Lör 2013-12-07 09:11  IFK Osby vit/blå -  Älmhults IF Blå H-skolan 7 - 0 
3 F 10 Grupp B Lör 2013-12-07 09:22  IFK Osby 1 -  Älmhults IF Röd H-skolan 1 - 0 
4 F 10 Grupp B Lör 2013-12-07 09:33  Köpingebro IF -  BK Union H-skolan 1 - 2 
5 F 10 Grupp C Lör 2013-12-07 09:44  IFK Osby 2 -  Hästveda IF H-skolan 2 - 0 
6 F 10 Grupp C Lör 2013-12-07 09:55  Brunnby FF Röd -  Lönsboda GOIF H-skolan 1 - 1 
7 F 10 Grupp A Lör 2013-12-07 10:06  IFK Osby vit -  IFK Osby vit/blå H-skolan 0 - 1 
8 F 10 Grupp A Lör 2013-12-07 10:17  Älmhults IF Blå -  IFK Knislinge H-skolan 0 - 3 
9 F 10 Grupp B Lör 2013-12-07 10:28  IFK Osby 1 -  Köpingebro IF H-skolan 0 - 1 
10 F 10 Grupp B Lör 2013-12-07 10:39  BK Union -  Älmhults IF Röd H-skolan 1 - 0 
11 F 10 Grupp C Lör 2013-12-07 10:50  IFK Osby 2 -  Brunnby FF Röd H-skolan 1 - 1 
12 F 10 Grupp C Lör 2013-12-07 11:01  Lönsboda GOIF -  Hästveda IF H-skolan 2 - 1 
13 F 10 Grupp A Lör 2013-12-07 11:12  Älmhults IF Blå -  IFK Osby vit H-skolan 2 - 0 
14 F 10 Grupp A Lör 2013-12-07 11:23  IFK Knislinge -  IFK Osby vit/blå H-skolan 1 - 0 
15 F 10 Grupp B Lör 2013-12-07 11:34  BK Union -  IFK Osby 1 H-skolan 3 - 0 
16 F 10 Grupp B Lör 2013-12-07 11:45  Älmhults IF Röd -  Köpingebro IF H-skolan 0 - 1 
17 F 10 Grupp C Lör 2013-12-07 11:56  Lönsboda GOIF -  IFK Osby 2 H-skolan 1 - 2 
18 F 10 Grupp C Lör 2013-12-07 12:07  Hästveda IF -  Brunnby FF Röd H-skolan 0 - 1 
19 F 10 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2013-12-07 12:30  IFK Knislinge -  IFK Osby 1 H-skolan 3 - 0 
20 F 10 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2013-12-07 12:41  IFK Osby 2 -  Köpingebro IF H-skolan 1 - 0 ef 
21 F 10 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2013-12-07 12:52  BK Union -  Lönsboda GOIF H-skolan 2 - 0 
22 F 10 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2013-12-07 13:03  Brunnby FF Röd -  IFK Osby vit/blå H-skolan 1 - 0 
23 F 10 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2013-12-07 13:14  IFK Knislinge -  IFK Osby 2 H-skolan 1 - 0 
24 F 10 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2013-12-07 13:25  BK Union -  Brunnby FF Röd H-skolan 0 - 3 
25 F 10 A-final Lör 2013-12-07 13:50  IFK Knislinge -  Brunnby FF Röd H-skolan 1 - 0 
26 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2013-12-07 15:00  Farstorp GoIF/Hästveda IF Vit -  IFK Osby 1 H-skolan 3 - 2 
27 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2013-12-07 15:14  IFK Osby 3 -  DFF Kristianstadstjejerna H-skolan 1 - 1 
28 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2013-12-07 15:28  Farstorp GoIF/Hästveda IF Svart -  IFK Osby 2 H-skolan 0 - 1 
29 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2013-12-07 15:42  Hjärsås/Värestorps IF -  Grimslöv/Liatorp United H-skolan 3 - 1 
30 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2013-12-07 15:56  Farstorp GoIF/Hästveda IF Vit -  IFK Osby 3 H-skolan 2 - 0 
31 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2013-12-07 16:10  DFF Kristianstadstjejerna -  IFK Osby 1 H-skolan 1 - 1 
32 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2013-12-07 16:24  Farstorp GoIF/Hästveda IF Svart -  Hjärsås/Värestorps IF H-skolan 0 - 1 
33 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2013-12-07 16:38  Grimslöv/Liatorp United -  IFK Osby 2 H-skolan 0 - 3 
34 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2013-12-07 16:52  DFF Kristianstadstjejerna -  Farstorp GoIF/Hästveda IF Vit H-skolan 0 - 1 
35 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2013-12-07 17:06  IFK Osby 1 -  IFK Osby 3 H-skolan 3 - 0 
36 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2013-12-07 17:20  Grimslöv/Liatorp United -  Farstorp GoIF/Hästveda IF Svart H-skolan 0 - 1 
37 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2013-12-07 17:34  IFK Osby 2 -  Hjärsås/Värestorps IF H-skolan 0 - 1 
38 F 14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2013-12-07 17:53  Farstorp GoIF/Hästveda IF Vit -  Grimslöv/Liatorp United H-skolan 3 - 0 
39 F 14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2013-12-07 18:07  IFK Osby 1 -  Farstorp GoIF/Hästveda IF Svart H-skolan 1 - 0 ef 
40 F 14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2013-12-07 18:21  IFK Osby 2 -  DFF Kristianstadstjejerna H-skolan 1 - 0 ef 
41 F 14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2013-12-07 18:35  Hjärsås/Värestorps IF -  IFK Osby 3 H-skolan 1 - 0 ef 
42 F 14 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2013-12-07 18:49  Farstorp GoIF/Hästveda IF Vit -  IFK Osby 1 H-skolan 1 - 0 
43 F 14 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2013-12-07 19:03  IFK Osby 2 -  Hjärsås/Värestorps IF H-skolan 1 - 2 ef 
44 F 14 A-final Lör 2013-12-07 19:22  Farstorp GoIF/Hästveda IF Vit -  Hjärsås/Värestorps IF H-skolan 1 - 0 
45 F 12 Grupp A Sön 2013-12-08 10:00  Vinslövs IF -  IFK Osby 1 H-skolan 0 - 2 
46 F 12 Grupp A Sön 2013-12-08 10:12  Hästveda IF Vit -  Älmhults IF vit H-skolan 2 - 1 
47 F 12 Grupp B Sön 2013-12-08 10:24  Älmhults IF blå -  Hjärsås/Värestorp IF H-skolan 1 - 2 
48 F 12 Grupp B Sön 2013-12-08 10:36  IFK Osby 2 -  Hästveda IF Röd H-skolan 3 - 0 
49 F 12 Grupp C Sön 2013-12-08 10:48  Perstorp Bälinge IK -  Brunnby FF H-skolan 0 - 0 
50 F 12 Grupp C Sön 2013-12-08 11:00  Fortuna FF -  IFK Osby 3 H-skolan 0 - 2 
51 F 12 Grupp D Sön 2013-12-08 11:12  Bors SK -  Vittsjö GIK H-skolan 1 - 0 
52 F 12 Grupp D Sön 2013-12-08 11:24  Glumslövs FF -  Hällaryds IF H-skolan 0 - 1 
53 F 12 Grupp A Sön 2013-12-08 11:36  Vinslövs IF -  Hästveda IF Vit H-skolan 3 - 0 
54 F 12 Grupp A Sön 2013-12-08 11:48  Älmhults IF vit -  IFK Osby 1 H-skolan 0 - 4 
55 F 12 Grupp B Sön 2013-12-08 12:00  Älmhults IF blå -  IFK Osby 2 H-skolan 1 - 0 
56 F 12 Grupp B Sön 2013-12-08 12:12  Hästveda IF Röd -  Hjärsås/Värestorp IF H-skolan 0 - 0 
57 F 12 Grupp C Sön 2013-12-08 12:24  Perstorp Bälinge IK -  Fortuna FF H-skolan 0 - 0 
58 F 12 Grupp C Sön 2013-12-08 12:36  IFK Osby 3 -  Brunnby FF H-skolan 1 - 0 
59 F 12 Grupp D Sön 2013-12-08 12:48  Bors SK -  Glumslövs FF H-skolan 0 - 5 
60 F 12 Grupp D Sön 2013-12-08 13:00  Hällaryds IF -  Vittsjö GIK H-skolan 0 - 0 
61 F 12 Grupp A Sön 2013-12-08 13:12  Älmhults IF vit -  Vinslövs IF H-skolan 1 - 0 
62 F 12 Grupp A Sön 2013-12-08 13:24  IFK Osby 1 -  Hästveda IF Vit H-skolan 2 - 0 
63 F 12 Grupp B Sön 2013-12-08 13:36  Hästveda IF Röd -  Älmhults IF blå H-skolan 0 - 1 
64 F 12 Grupp B Sön 2013-12-08 13:48  Hjärsås/Värestorp IF -  IFK Osby 2 H-skolan 3 - 0 
65 F 12 Grupp C Sön 2013-12-08 14:00  IFK Osby 3 -  Perstorp Bälinge IK H-skolan 0 - 1 
66 F 12 Grupp C Sön 2013-12-08 14:12  Brunnby FF -  Fortuna FF H-skolan 1 - 1 
67 F 12 Grupp D Sön 2013-12-08 14:24  Hällaryds IF -  Bors SK H-skolan 0 - 0 
68 F 12 Grupp D Sön 2013-12-08 14:36  Vittsjö GIK -  Glumslövs FF H-skolan 0 - 3 
69 F 12 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2013-12-08 14:48  IFK Osby 1 -  Älmhults IF blå H-skolan 2 - 0 
70 F 12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2013-12-08 15:00  IFK Osby 3 -  Hällaryds IF H-skolan 3 - 0 
71 F 12 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2013-12-08 15:12  Glumslövs FF -  Perstorp Bälinge IK H-skolan 1 - 0 
72 F 12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2013-12-08 15:24  Hjärsås/Värestorp IF -  Vinslövs IF H-skolan 0 - 2 
73 F 12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2013-12-08 15:36  IFK Osby 1 -  IFK Osby 3 H-skolan 1 - 0 
74 F 12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2013-12-08 15:48  Glumslövs FF -  Vinslövs IF H-skolan 1 - 0 
75 F 12 A-final Sön 2013-12-08 16:10  IFK Osby 1 -  Glumslövs FF H-skolan 1 - 2 ef 
1 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2014-02-01 08:00  Hästveda IF röd -  Hässleholms IF Grön H-skolan 4 - 0 
2 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2014-02-01 08:11  IFK Osby 1 -  Näsby IF H-skolan 2 - 1 
3 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2014-02-01 08:22  IFK Osby 3 -  Hässleholms IF Vit H-skolan 0 - 2 
4 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2014-02-01 08:33  Stehags Aif 2 -  IFK Osby 4 H-skolan 0 - 0 
5 P 11 Grupp C Lör 2014-02-01 08:44  KiVa IF Orange -  Stehags Aif 1 H-skolan 1 - 1 
6 P 11 Grupp C Lör 2014-02-01 08:55  IFK Osby 2 -  Fjälkinge IF H-skolan 0 - 0 
7 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2014-02-01 09:06  Hästveda IF röd -  IFK Osby 1 H-skolan 1 - 2 
8 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2014-02-01 09:17  Näsby IF -  Hässleholms IF Grön H-skolan 5 - 0 
9 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2014-02-01 09:28  IFK Osby 3 -  Stehags Aif 2 H-skolan 0 - 1 
10 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2014-02-01 09:39  IFK Osby 4 -  Hässleholms IF Vit H-skolan 0 - 1 
11 P 11 Grupp C Lör 2014-02-01 09:50  KiVa IF Orange -  IFK Osby 2 H-skolan 0 - 0 
12 P 11 Grupp C Lör 2014-02-01 10:01  Fjälkinge IF -  Stehags Aif 1 H-skolan 1 - 0 
13 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2014-02-01 10:12  Näsby IF -  Hästveda IF röd H-skolan 1 - 2 
14 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2014-02-01 10:23  Hässleholms IF Grön -  IFK Osby 1 H-skolan 0 - 0 
15 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2014-02-01 10:34  IFK Osby 4 -  IFK Osby 3 H-skolan 0 - 1 
16 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2014-02-01 10:45  Hässleholms IF Vit -  Stehags Aif 2 H-skolan 1 - 1 
17 P 11 Grupp C Lör 2014-02-01 10:56  Fjälkinge IF -  KiVa IF Orange H-skolan 0 - 0 
18 P 11 Grupp C Lör 2014-02-01 11:07  Stehags Aif 1 -  IFK Osby 2 H-skolan 1 - 1 
19 P 11 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2014-02-01 11:18  IFK Osby 1  -  Näsby IF  H-skolan 1 - 0 
20 P 11 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2014-02-01 11:29  Hästveda IF röd  -  KiVa IF Orange  H-skolan 1 - 0 ef 
21 P 11 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2014-02-01 11:40  Hässleholms IF Vit  -  IFK Osby 2  H-skolan 0 - 1 ef 
22 P 11 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2014-02-01 11:51  Fjälkinge IF  -  Stehags Aif 2  H-skolan 0 - 1 
23 P 11 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2014-02-01 12:02  IFK Osby 1  -  Hästveda IF röd  H-skolan 1 - 0 ef 
24 P 11 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2014-02-01 12:13  IFK Osby 2  -  Stehags Aif 2  H-skolan 1 - 0 ef 
25 P 11 A-final Lör 2014-02-01 12:35  IFK Osby 1  -  IFK Osby 2  H-skolan 2 - 0 
26 P 15 Grupp A Lör 2014-02-01 13:00  IFK Osby 4 -  Hits United H-skolan 0 - 1 
27 P 15 Grupp A Lör 2014-02-01 13:14  IFK Osby 2 -  Ifö Bromölla IF 1 H-skolan 2 - 2 
28 P 15 Grupp B Lör 2014-02-01 13:28  IFK Osby 3 -  Ifö Bromölla IF 2 H-skolan 0 - 6 
29 P 15 Grupp B Lör 2014-02-01 13:42  IFK Knislinge/Broby IF -  Vittsjö GIK H-skolan 0 - 1 
30 P 15 Grupp C Lör 2014-02-01 13:56  Tomelilla IF -  Ödåkra IF H-skolan 4 - 0 
31 P 15 Grupp C Lör 2014-02-01 14:10  IFK Osby 1 -  Sibbhults IF / Glimåkra IF H-skolan 1 - 1 
32 P 15 Grupp A Lör 2014-02-01 14:24  IFK Osby 4 -  IFK Osby 2 H-skolan 0 - 5 
33 P 15 Grupp A Lör 2014-02-01 14:38  Ifö Bromölla IF 1 -  Hits United H-skolan 4 - 0 
34 P 15 Grupp B Lör 2014-02-01 14:52  IFK Osby 3 -  IFK Knislinge/Broby IF H-skolan 0 - 4 
35 P 15 Grupp B Lör 2014-02-01 15:06  Vittsjö GIK -  Ifö Bromölla IF 2 H-skolan 1 - 0 
36 P 15 Grupp C Lör 2014-02-01 15:20  Tomelilla IF -  IFK Osby 1 H-skolan 4 - 0 
37 P 15 Grupp C Lör 2014-02-01 15:34  Sibbhults IF / Glimåkra IF -  Ödåkra IF H-skolan 1 - 1 
38 P 15 Grupp A Lör 2014-02-01 15:48  Ifö Bromölla IF 1 -  IFK Osby 4 H-skolan 2 - 0 
39 P 15 Grupp A Lör 2014-02-01 16:02  Hits United -  IFK Osby 2 H-skolan 1 - 2 
40 P 15 Grupp B Lör 2014-02-01 16:16  Vittsjö GIK -  IFK Osby 3 H-skolan 4 - 0 
41 P 15 Grupp B Lör 2014-02-01 16:30  Ifö Bromölla IF 2 -  IFK Knislinge/Broby IF H-skolan 0 - 2 
42 P 15 Grupp C Lör 2014-02-01 16:44  Sibbhults IF / Glimåkra IF -  Tomelilla IF H-skolan 1 - 3 
43 P 15 Grupp C Lör 2014-02-01 16:58  Ödåkra IF -  IFK Osby 1 H-skolan 1 - 0 
44 P 15 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2014-02-01 17:12  IFK Osby 2  -  Ifö Bromölla 2  H-skolan 0 - 1 
45 P 15 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2014-02-01 17:26  Ifö Bromölla IF 1  -  Ödåkra IF  H-skolan 1 - 0 
46 P 15 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2014-02-01 17:40  Vittsjö GIK  -  Hits United  H-skolan 2 - 1 ef 
47 P 15 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2014-02-01 17:54  Tomelilla IF  -  IFK Knislinge/Broby IF  H-skolan 0 - 1 ef 
48 P 15 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2014-02-01 18:08  Ifö Bromölla 2  -  Ifö Bromölla IF 1  H-skolan 0 - 2 
49 P 15 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2014-02-01 18:22  Vittsjö GIK  -  IFK Knislinge/Broby IF  H-skolan 1 - 0 
50 P 15 A-final Lör 2014-02-01 18:45  Ifö Bromölla IF 1  -  Vittsjö GIK  H-skolan 0 - 2 
51 P 13 Grupp A Sön 2014-02-02 10:00  IFK Osby 1 -  Hästveda IF/Farstorp GoIF gul H-skolan 1 - 2 
52 P 13 Grupp A Sön 2014-02-02 10:12  Listorps IF -  Sandsbro AIK:2 H-skolan 2 - 1 
53 P 13 Grupp B Sön 2014-02-02 10:24  Ovesholms If:2 -  IFK Osby 3 H-skolan 2 - 0 
54 P 13 Grupp B Sön 2014-02-02 10:36  Sandsbro AIK:1 -  VMA IK H-skolan 1 - 0 
55 P 13 Grupp C Sön 2014-02-02 10:48  IFK Osby 2 -  Ovesholms If:1 H-skolan 0 - 2 
56 P 13 Grupp C Sön 2014-02-02 11:00  Hästveda IF/Farstorp GoIF röd -  LB 07 H-skolan 1 - 2 
57 P 13 Grupp D Sön 2014-02-02 11:12  S:T Olof/Kivik -  Hits United H-skolan 0 - 0 
58 P 13 Grupp D Sön 2014-02-02 11:24  Asarums IF/FK -  IFK Osby 4 H-skolan 6 - 1 
59 P 13 Grupp A Sön 2014-02-02 11:36  IFK Osby 1 -  Listorps IF H-skolan 1 - 2 
60 P 13 Grupp A Sön 2014-02-02 11:48  Sandsbro AIK:2 -  Hästveda IF/Farstorp GoIF gul H-skolan 0 - 0 
61 P 13 Grupp B Sön 2014-02-02 12:00  Ovesholms If:2 -  Sandsbro AIK:1 H-skolan 0 - 1 
62 P 13 Grupp B Sön 2014-02-02 12:12  VMA IK -  IFK Osby 3 H-skolan 4 - 0 
63 P 13 Grupp C Sön 2014-02-02 12:24  IFK Osby 2 -  Hästveda IF/Farstorp GoIF röd H-skolan 1 - 0 
64 P 13 Grupp C Sön 2014-02-02 12:36  LB 07 -  Ovesholms If:1 H-skolan 0 - 1 
65 P 13 Grupp D Sön 2014-02-02 12:48  S:T Olof/Kivik -  Asarums IF/FK H-skolan 1 - 0 
66 P 13 Grupp D Sön 2014-02-02 13:00  IFK Osby 4 -  Hits United H-skolan 1 - 2 
67 P 13 Grupp A Sön 2014-02-02 13:12  Sandsbro AIK:2 -  IFK Osby 1 H-skolan 1 - 3 
68 P 13 Grupp A Sön 2014-02-02 13:24  Hästveda IF/Farstorp GoIF gul -  Listorps IF H-skolan 3 - 0 
69 P 13 Grupp B Sön 2014-02-02 13:36  VMA IK -  Ovesholms If:2 H-skolan 1 - 2 
70 P 13 Grupp B Sön 2014-02-02 13:48  IFK Osby 3 -  Sandsbro AIK:1 H-skolan 0 - 6 
71 P 13 Grupp C Sön 2014-02-02 14:00  LB 07 -  IFK Osby 2 H-skolan 1 - 1 
72 P 13 Grupp C Sön 2014-02-02 14:12  Ovesholms If:1 -  Hästveda IF/Farstorp GoIF röd H-skolan 0 - 1 
73 P 13 Grupp D Sön 2014-02-02 14:24  IFK Osby 4 -  S:T Olof/Kivik H-skolan 1 - 7 
74 P 13 Grupp D Sön 2014-02-02 14:36  Hits United -  Asarums IF/FK H-skolan 0 - 2 
75 P 13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2014-02-02 14:48  Hästveda IF/Farstorp GoIF gul  -  Ovesholms If:2  H-skolan 4 - 0 
76 P 13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2014-02-02 15:00  Sandsbro AIK:1  -  Listorps IF  H-skolan 0 - 3 
77 P 13 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2014-02-02 15:12  S:T Olof/Kivik  -  LB 07  H-skolan 0 - 1 
78 P 13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2014-02-02 15:24  Ovesholms If:1  -  Asarums IF/FK  H-skolan 1 - 2 
79 P 13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2014-02-02 15:36  Hästveda IF/Farstorp GoIF gul  -  Listorps IF  H-skolan 0 - 5 
80 P 13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2014-02-02 15:51  LB 07  -  Asarums IF/FK  H-skolan 1 - 0 ef 
81 P 13 A-final Sön 2014-02-02 16:18  Listorps IF  -  LB 07  H-skolan 1 - 0