Välj datum
2015-06-13
2015-06-14
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Lör 2015-06-13

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
1 P05 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 09:00   B93:1 -   Ølstykke FC A Plan 1 2 - 0 
2 P05 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 09:00   Malmö FF -   Vellinge IF Cilla Plan 2 4 - 0 
3 P05 Grupp B Lör 2015-06-13 09:00   Ølstykke FC B -   Kastrup BK:1 Plan 3 1 - 1 
4 P05 Grupp B Lör 2015-06-13 09:20   Kyrkheddinge IF -   FC Trelleborg Plan 1 4 - 1 
5 P05 Grupp C Lör 2015-06-13 09:20   B93:2 -   Ølstykke FC C Plan 2 1 - 1 
6 P05 Grupp C Lör 2015-06-13 09:20   Vellinge IF Elsa -   Trelleborg United FF Plan 3 1 - 1 
7 P05 Grupp D Lör 2015-06-13 09:40   Ølstykke FC D -   Vellinge IF Matilda Plan 1 0 - 0 
8 P05 Grupp D Lör 2015-06-13 09:40   V Ingelstad IS -   Lindeborgs FF 1948 Plan 2 4 - 0 
9 P05 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 09:40   B93:1 -   Malmö FF Plan 3 0 - 1 
10 P05 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 10:00   Vellinge IF Cilla -   Ølstykke FC A Plan 1 2 - 1 
11 P05 Grupp B Lör 2015-06-13 10:00   Ølstykke FC B -   Kyrkheddinge IF Plan 2 2 - 4 
12 P05 Grupp B Lör 2015-06-13 10:00   FC Trelleborg -   Kastrup BK:1 Plan 3 2 - 3 
13 P02 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 10:00   LB07 Blå -   LB07 N2 Plan 4 1 - 0 
14 P05 Grupp C Lör 2015-06-13 10:20   B93:2 -   Vellinge IF Elsa Plan 1 1 - 0 
15 P05 Grupp C Lör 2015-06-13 10:20   Trelleborg United FF -   Ølstykke FC C Plan 2 1 - 1 
16 P05 Grupp D Lör 2015-06-13 10:20   Ølstykke FC D -   V Ingelstad IS Plan 3 0 - 5 
17 P02 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 10:35   V Ingelstad IS -   Lunds BK Plan 4 3 - 0 
18 P07 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 10:40   LB07 P8 B SVART -   FC Trelleborg Blå Plan 1 0 - 0 
19 P07 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 10:40   Frederiksberg Boldklub -   Vellinge IF Plan 2 0 - 0 
20 P07 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 10:40  IFK Klagshamn -   V Ingelstad IS svart Plan 3 0 - 0 
21 P05 Grupp D Lör 2015-06-13 11:00   Lindeborgs FF 1948 -   Vellinge IF Matilda Plan 1 0 - 3 
22 P05 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 11:00   Vellinge IF Cilla -   B93:1 Plan 2 0 - 1 
23 P05 Grupp B Lör 2015-06-13 11:00   FC Trelleborg -   Ølstykke FC B Plan 3 5 - 0 
24 P02 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 11:10   LB07 Blå -   V Ingelstad IS Plan 4 0 - 4 
25 P05 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 11:20   Ølstykke FC A -   Malmö FF Plan 1 1 - 2 
26 P05 Grupp B Lör 2015-06-13 11:20   Kastrup BK:1 -   Kyrkheddinge IF Plan 2 1 - 2 
27 P07 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 11:20   FC Trelleborg Röd -   Vellinge IF Plan 3 0 - 0 
28 P05 Grupp D Lör 2015-06-13 11:40   Vellinge IF Matilda -   V Ingelstad IS Plan 1 0 - 2 
29 P07 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 11:40   V Ingelstad IS gul -   LB07 P8 B RÖD Plan 2 0 - 0 
30 P07 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 11:40   LB07 P8 B SVART -  IFK Klagshamn Plan 3 0 - 0 
31 P02 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 11:45   Lunds BK -   LB07 N2 Plan 4 2 - 0 
32 P05 Grupp D Lör 2015-06-13 12:00   Lindeborgs FF 1948 -   Ølstykke FC D Plan 1 0 - 3 
33 P07 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 12:00   FC Trelleborg Blå -   V Ingelstad IS svart Plan 2 0 - 0 
34 F06 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 12:00  Gislöv IF röd -   V Ingelstad gul Plan 3 0 - 0 
35 P05 Grupp C Lör 2015-06-13 12:20   Ølstykke FC C -   Vellinge IF Elsa Plan 1 0 - 2 
36 P07 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 12:20  IFK Klagshamn -   V Ingelstad IS gul Plan 2 0 - 0 
37 P07 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 12:20   FC Trelleborg Röd -   Frederiksberg Boldklub Plan 3 0 - 0 
38 P02 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 12:20   Lunds BK -   LB07 Blå Plan 4 2 - 0 
39 P07 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 12:40   LB07 P8 B RÖD -   Vellinge IF Plan 1 0 - 0 
40 P07 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 12:40   V Ingelstad IS svart -   LB07 P8 B SVART Plan 2 0 - 0 
41 F06 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 12:40  Gislöv IF blå -  V. Ingelstad svart Plan 3 0 - 0 
42 P02 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 12:55   LB07 N2 -   V Ingelstad IS Plan 4 0 - 3 
43 P05 Grupp C Lör 2015-06-13 13:00   Trelleborg United FF -   B93:2 Plan 1 1 - 4 
44 P07 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 13:00   Frederiksberg Boldklub -   FC Trelleborg Blå Plan 2 0 - 0 
45 P07 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 13:00   V Ingelstad IS gul -   FC Trelleborg Röd Plan 3 0 - 0 
46 P05 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2015-06-13 13:20   Malmö FF  -   Kastrup BK:1  Plan 1 2 - 0 
47 P05 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2015-06-13 13:20   Kyrkheddinge IF  -   B93:1  Plan 2 0 - 1 
48 F06 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 13:20  V. Ingelstad svart -  Gislöv IF röd Plan 3 0 - 0 
49 P07 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 13:40   LB07 P8 B RÖD -   Frederiksberg Boldklub Plan 1 0 - 0 
50 P05 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2015-06-13 13:40   B93:2  -   Vellinge IF Matilda  Plan 2 1 - 2 
51 P05 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2015-06-13 13:40   V Ingelstad IS  -   Vellinge IF Elsa  Plan 3 1 - 2 
52 P02 A-final Lör 2015-06-13 13:40   V Ingelstad IS  -   Lunds BK  Plan 4 11 - 0 
53 F06 Grupp A Lör 2015-06-13 14:00   V Ingelstad gul -  Gislöv IF blå Plan 3 0 - 0 
54 P05 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2015-06-13 14:20   Vellinge IF Matilda  -   Vellinge IF Elsa  Plan 1 1 - 3 
55 P05 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2015-06-13 14:20   Malmö FF  -   B93:1  Plan 2 1 - 2 
56 P05 A-final Lör 2015-06-13 14:50   B93:1  -   Vellinge IF Elsa  Plan 1 1 - 3 
57 P05 A-3.e pris Lör 2015-06-13 14:50   Malmö FF  -   Vellinge IF Matilda  Plan 2 0 - 1